Headder
Headder

Game5 2018年4月15日 埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会

[エキスパートクラス]

1.山田美輝&RUBY (1.2R52P+FR28P=80P)

2.真下将人&パーシー(1.2R45P+FR30P=75P)

3.赤池亨介/美帆&dande(1R 20P+FR17P=37P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[E2クラス]

1.吉川敏秀&ゆず(1.2R34P+FR25P=59P)

2.遠藤和重&umi(1.2R36P+FR18P=54P)

3.島村孝子&ロージィ(1.2R36P+FR16P=52P)

4.島村照章&レニー(1.2R37P+FR13P=50P)

5.菅原文子&ミラ(1.2R32P+FR10P=42P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[クイーンズクラス]

1山田利美&RUBY (1.2R30P+FR21P=51P)

2佐々木久美&BA-ZU (1.2R30P+FR10P=40P)

3門脇千春&マッハ (1.2R34P+FR0P=34P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[タイニーズクラス]

1.大塚洋二&あずき (1.2R32P+FR8P=40P)

2.林康之&紋次郎(1.2R22P+FR8P=30P)

3.小野眞紀&リックディアス(1.2R13P+ FR 0P=13P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[ダブルスクラス]

1.島村照章/孝子&レニー (1R22P+ FR11P=33P)

2.伊豆唯慶/千枝&クレア (1R20P+ FR10P=30P)

3.出島貴朗/紀美代&ERIZA (1R12P+ FR12P=24P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[エンジョイクラス]

1.小野眞紀&リックディアス(1R14P+年齢P0=14P)

2.小野眞紀&キャスバル (1R10P+年齢P1P=11P)

3.岩瀬久美子&雅 (1R4P+年齢P5P=9P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[チャレンジクラス]

1.出島喜美朗&ブラン (1.2R68P+FR34P=102P)

2.鈴木公丈&もずく (1.2R58P+FR30P=88P)

3.川村麗香&アイラ (1.2R56P+FR24P=80P)

4.内田明恵&光音 (1.2R48P+ FR 30P=78P)

5.飯田幸治&SUN (1.2R48P+ FR 22P=70P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[ビギナーズクラス]

1.島村照章&ガブリエル (1.2R32P+FR18P=50P)

2.小笠原真一&ラブリ (1.2R30P+FR18P=48P)

3.西田明&アース (1.2R26P+FR 12P=38P)

4.川村麗香&アクア (1.2R26P+FR8P=34P)

5.佐々木久美&SUN (1.2R20P+ FR 6P=26P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト



リザルト一覧へ戻る

DSE  Game5 2018年4月15日 埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会

[エキスパートクラス]

1.山田美輝&RUBY (1.2R52P+FR28P=80P)

2.真下将人&パーシー(1.2R45P+FR30P=75P)

3.赤池亨介/美帆&dande(1R 20P+FR17P=37P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[E2クラス]

1.吉川敏秀&ゆず(1.2R34P+FR25P=59P)

2.遠藤和重&umi(1.2R36P+FR18P=54P)

3.島村孝子&ロージィ(1.2R36P+FR16P=52P)

4.島村照章&レニー(1.2R37P+FR13P=50P)

5.菅原文子&ミラ(1.2R32P+FR10P=42P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[クイーンズクラス]

1山田利美&RUBY (1.2R30P+FR21P=51P)

2佐々木久美&BA-ZU (1.2R30P+FR10P=40P)

3門脇千春&マッハ (1.2R34P+FR0P=34P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[タイニーズクラス]

1.大塚洋二&あずき (1.2R32P+FR8P=40P)

2.林康之&紋次郎(1.2R22P+FR8P=30P)

3.小野眞紀&リックディアス(1.2R13P+ FR 0P=13P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[ダブルスクラス]

1.島村照章/孝子&レニー (1R22P+ FR11P=33P)

2.伊豆唯慶/千枝&クレア(1R20P+ FR10P=30P)

3.出島貴朗/紀美代&ERIZA (1R12P+ FR12P=24P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[エンジョイクラス]

1.小野眞紀&リックディアス(1R14P+年齢P0=14P)

2.小野眞紀&キャスバル (1R10P+年齢P1P=11P)

3.岩瀬久美子&雅 (1R4P+年齢P5P=9P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[チャレンジクラス]

1.出島喜美朗&ブラン (1.2R68P+FR34P=102P)

2.鈴木公丈&もずく (1.2R58P+FR30P=88P)

3.川村麗香&アイラ (1.2R56P+FR24P=80P)

4.内田明恵&光音 (1.2R48P+ FR 30P=78P)

5.飯田幸治&SUN (1.2R48P+ FR 22P=70P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト


[ビギナーズクラス]

1.島村照章&ガブリエル (1.2R32P+FR18P=50P)

2.小笠原真一&ラブリ (1.2R30P+FR18P=48P)

3.西田明&アース (1.2R26P+FR 12P=38P)

4.川村麗香&アクア (1.2R26P+FR8P=34P)

5.佐々木久美&SUN (1.2R20P+ FR 6P=26P)

埼玉秋ヶ瀬大会リザルト



リザルト一覧へ戻る