Headder
Headder

『極』出場権利獲得チーム

[ダブルスクラス]

チーム名
大塚/生田目&LINDA
花田/麻梨&ココア
門脇/千春&マッハ
飯田/道代&LEE
花田/麻梨&RUN
門脇/千春&Turbo
山田/美輝&RUBY
赤池/美帆&dande
島村/孝子&レニー
伊豆/千枝&クレア
出島/紀美代&ERIZA
鈴木羽美/裕子&KIREI
萩原さやか/門脇千春&Cody
飯田幸治/萩原さやか&SUN
井口大成/菅谷りら&Fine
石戸恵/見空&シアン
寺澤/千春&こあ
黒田誠一/あゆみ&慧音
黒田誠一/あゆみ&桃音
大塚恭子/手塚亜美&LINDA
岸珠代/伸子&Ryu
島村照章/孝子&ガブリエル

[クイーンズクラス]

チーム名
田澤恵理&ボータン
山田利美&RUBY
萩原さやか&Cody
門脇千春&Turbo
菅谷文子&ミラ
伊豆千枝&クレア
長谷川政代&ブルーオーシャン
佐々木久美&BA-ZU
門脇千春&マッハ
花田麻梨&ココア
石田温子&レイら
藤田麻美&そら
出島紀美代&ERIZA
黒田あゆみ&桃音

[タイニーズクラス]

チーム名
長野憲治&ELF
岩瀬伸之介&誉
林康之&紋次郎
南孝太郎&タルラ
大塚洋二&あずき
小野真紀&キャスバル
佐方小百合&メイ
菅谷望&Quattro
阿部孝治&Julianne
武藤真美&ごんぞー
小野真紀&リックディアス
菅谷邦一&Quattro
金杉純&小町
徳永永丹子&メルナ
志賀葉月&出雲
渡邊弥生&ゆきまる
藤井かおり&オセロ
篠崎奈々代&こころ
杉田敏之&ラフ

[エキスパートクラス]

チーム名
大塚恭子&LINDA
田村嘉&マック
田澤秀孝&グータン
中津川泰弘&ラン
御園智&紗羅
真下将人&パーシー
野澤勲&ビオラ
田村嘉&風太
真下将人&Dia
山田美輝&RUBY
井口大成&Fine
鈴木裕明&琥珀
黒岩正樹&かぼす
小笠原真一&ウィル
池谷岳人&シュナ
田澤恵理&ボータン
町田雄二&萌音
田澤恵理&グータン
田澤秀孝&ボータン

エキスパートセカンド「極熱戦」

プレイヤー名 犬名 回数
成瀬正秀 ハッピー 3
島村孝子 ロージィ 3
野澤勲 カラー 3
生田目夕芽 鈴太郎 1
花田拓也 RUN 3
吉川敏秀 ゆず 3
小笠原真一 ウィル 3
鵜野淳 アンディ 2
川村潤 アクア 2
木口享 むぎ 2
古川翔 ハル 3
島村照章 レニー 3
千葉大徳 ひまわり 2
門脇昌之 音速 3
菅原文子 ミラ 3
西部亜紀子 なつ 1
山室智厚 ロロ 1
武田秀男 きなこ 3
鈴木裕明 2
木口享 Gran 3
伊豆唯慶 クレア 3
町田雄二 鈴音 3
石戸嘉弘 ジャック 3
飯田幸治 LEE 3
遠藤和重 umi 1
鵜野淳 ケイティ 1
木村真弓 Luke 1
川口正巳 飛馬 1
島村照章 ガブリエル 3
井口大成 Faith 1
斎藤充寛 Chase 1
小笠原真一 ラブリ 3
黒田誠一 慧音 3
飯田幸治 SUN 3
石戸恵 シアン 1
星野茂 RONDEAU 1
木口享 Gran 1
松田秀和 小豆 3
白井翔大 1
町田雄二 愛音 1
生田目夕芽 花丸 1
越森雄也 1
藤崎雅也 ディアナ 1
谷亮 まあや 1

『極』出場権利獲得チーム

[ダブルスクラス]

チーム名
大塚/生田目&LINDA
花田/麻梨&ココア
門脇/千春&マッハ
飯田/道代&LEE
花田/麻梨&RUN
門脇/千春&Turbo
山田/美輝&RUBY
赤池/美帆&dande
島村/孝子&レニー
伊豆/千枝&クレア
出島/紀美代&ERIZA
鈴木羽美/裕子&KIREI
萩原さやか/門脇千春&Cody
飯田幸治/萩原さやか&SUN
井口大成/菅谷りら&Fine
石戸恵/見空&シアン
寺澤/千春&こあ
黒田誠一/あゆみ&慧音
黒田誠一/あゆみ&桃音
大塚恭子/手塚亜美&LINDA
岸珠代/伸子&Ryu
島村照章/孝子&ガブリエル

[クイーンズクラス]

チーム名
田澤恵理&ボータン
山田利美&RUBY
萩原さやか&Cody
門脇千春&Turbo
菅谷文子&ミラ
伊豆千枝&クレア
長谷川政代&ブルーオーシャン
佐々木久美&BA-ZU
門脇千春&マッハ
花田麻梨&ココア
石田温子&レイら
藤田麻美&そら
出島紀美代&ERIZA
黒田あゆみ&桃音

[タイニーズクラス]

チーム名
長野憲治&ELF
岩瀬伸之介&誉
林康之&紋次郎
南孝太郎&タルラ
大塚洋二&あずき
小野真紀&キャスバル
佐方小百合&メイ
菅谷望&Quattro
阿部孝治&Julianne
武藤真美&ごんぞー
小野真紀&リックディアス
菅谷邦一&Quattro
金杉純&小町
徳永永丹子&メルナ
志賀葉月&出雲
渡邊弥生&ゆきまる
藤井かおり&オセロ
篠崎奈々代&こころ
杉田敏之&ラフ

[エキスパートクラス]

チーム名
大塚恭子&LINDA
田村嘉&マック
田澤秀孝&グータン
中津川泰弘&ラン
御園智&紗羅
真下将人&パーシー
野澤勲&ビオラ
田村嘉&風太
真下将人&Dia
山田美輝&RUBY
井口大成&Fine
鈴木裕明&琥珀
黒岩正樹&かぼす
小笠原真一&ウィル
池谷岳人&シュナ
田澤恵理&ボータン
町田雄二&萌音
田澤恵理&グータン
田澤秀孝&ボータン

エキスパートセカンド「極熱戦」

プレイヤー名 犬名 回数
成瀬正秀 ハッピー 3
島村孝子 ロージィ 3
野澤勲 カラー 3
生田目夕芽 鈴太郎 1
花田拓也 RUN 3
吉川敏秀 ゆず 3
小笠原真一 ウィル 3
鵜野淳 アンディ 2
川村潤 アクア 2
木口享 むぎ 2
古川翔 ハル 3
島村照章 レニー 3
千葉大徳 ひまわり 2
門脇昌之 音速 3
菅原文子 ミラ 3
西部亜紀子 なつ 1
山室智厚 ロロ 1
武田秀男 きなこ 3
鈴木裕明 2
木口享 Gran 3
伊豆唯慶 クレア 3
町田雄二 鈴音 3
石戸嘉弘 ジャック 3
飯田幸治 LEE 3
遠藤和重 umi 1
鵜野淳 ケイティ 1
木村真弓 Luke 1
川口正巳 飛馬 1
島村照章 ガブリエル 3
井口大成 Faith 1
斎藤充寛 Chase 1
小笠原真一 ラブリ 3
黒田誠一 慧音 3
飯田幸治 SUN 3
石戸恵 シアン 1
星野茂 RONDEAU 1
木口享 Gran 1
松田秀和 小豆 3
白井翔大 1
町田雄二 愛音 1
生田目夕芽 花丸 1
越森雄也 1
藤崎雅也 ディアナ 1
谷亮 まあや 1